Drucken
 

Wahlkreis /
Kandidat*in

 Kontaktmöglichkeit
Nadine Hofmann

01 - Salzwedel

Nadine Hofmann

facebookinstagram

nadine-hofmann.de

Oliver Stegert 

02 - Gardelegen-Klötze

Oliver Stegert

facebook
Jacob Beuchel

03 - Havelberg-Osterburg

Jacob Beuchel

 jacob-beuchel.de
Juliane Kleemann

04 - Stendal

Juliane Kleemann

facebookinstagramtwitter

juliane-kleemann.de

Udo Krause

05 - Genthin

Udo Krause

facebookinstagram

udokrause2021.de

Elrid Pasbrig

06 - Burg

Elrid Pasbrig

facebookinstagram

elrid-pasbrig.de

Katharina Zacharias

07 - Haldensleben

Katharina Zacharias

facebookinstagramtwitter

katharina-zacharias.de

Katrin Gensecke

08 - Wolmirstedt

Katrin Gensecke

facebookinstagram

katrin-gensecke.de

Wolfgang Zahn

09 - Oschersleben-Wanzleben

Wolfgang Zahn

facebook

wolfgang-zahn.de

Julia Brandt

10 - Magdeburg I

Julia Brandt

facebookinstagramtwitter

julia-brandt-md.de

Falko Grube

11 - Magdeburg II

Falko Grube

facebookinstagram

twitteryoutubespotify

falko-grube.de

Manuela Lueck

12 - Magdeburg III

Manuela Lück

facebook
Steffi Meyer

13 - Magdeburg IV

Steffi Meyer

facebookicon twitter 128pxicon instagram 128px

steffi-meyer-md.de

Peter Koepke

14 - Halberstadt

Peter Köpke

 
Florian Fahrtmann

15 - Blankenburg

Florian Fahrtmann

icon facebook 128pxicon instagram 128px

fahrtmann2021.de

Armin WIllingmann

16 - Wernigerode

Armin Willingmann

icon facebook 128pxtwitter
Andreas Steppuhn 

17 - Quedlinburg

Andreas Steppuhn

facebookinstagramtwitter

andreas-steppuhn.de

Yves Metzing

18 - Aschersleben

Yves Metzing

twitter

yves-metzing.de

Anja Schroeter

19 - Staßfurt

Anja Schröter

facebook
Petra Grimm-Benne

20 - Schönebeck

Petra Grimm-Benne

facebooktwitter

petra-grimm-benne.de

Paul Engel

21 - Bernburg

Paul Engel

 
Ilona Knoblauch

22 - Köthen

Ilona Knoblauch

facebook

ilona-knoblauch.de

Karsten Todte

23 - Zerbst

Karsten Todte

facebooktwitter

karsten-todte.de

Heide Richter-Airijoki

24 - Wittenberg

Heide Richter-Airijoki

facebookinstagramtwitter

heide-richter.de

Michael Seidel

25 - Jessen

Michael Seidel

facebookinstagram

twitteryoutube

michael-seidel.com

Robert Hartmann

26 - Dessau-Roßlau

Robert Hartmann

facebooktwitter

Holger Hoevelmann

27 - Dessau-Roßlau-Wittenberg

Holger Hövelmann

facebooktwitter

holger-hoevelmann.de
Chris Henze

28 - Bitterfeld-Wolfen

Chris Henze

facebook

chris-henze.de

Michael Dubberke

29 - Saalekreis

Michael Dubberke

michael-dubberke-spd.de
Marco Steckel

30 - Eisleben

Marco Steckel

facebook

Leon Bergner

31 - Sangerhausen

Leon Bergner

facebook

Aick Pietschmann

32 - Querfurt

Aick Pietschmann

facebooktwitter

Andreas Schmidt

33 - Merseburg

Andreas Schmidt

facebook twitter instagram

andreas-schmidt-spd.de

Lutz Daeumler

34 - Bad Dürrenberg - Saalekreis

Lutz Däumler

facebook twitter instagram

Matthias Schmidt

35 - Halle I

Matthias Schmidt

facebook twitter instagram

spdschmidt.wordpress.com

Katja Paehle 

36 - Halle II

Katja Pähle

facebooktwitter

instagramyoutube

www.katja-paehle.de
Igor Matviyets

37 - Halle III

Igor Matviyets

facebook twitter instagram

igor-spd.de

Andreas Dose

38 - Halle IV

Andreas Dose
(parteiloser Gewerkschafter)

facebook twitter instagram

Ruediger Erben

39 - Weißenfels

Rüdiger Erben

facebook twitter instagram

ruediger-erben.de

Manuela Hartung

40 - Naumburg

Manuela Hartung

facebook twitter instagram

manuela-hartung.de

Torsten Fylczynski

41 - Zeitz

Torsten Fulczynski

facebook